312 Lundy Lane, Blairsden, CA 96103
$322,800
312 Lundy Lane
Blairsden, CA 96103
$322,800

312 Lundy Lane Blairsden, CA 96103
Take a look at this single-family residence built in 1981, this two-story home offers 2,629 sq. ft. of gross living area on a 17,424 sq. ft. lot. The property includes 6 rooms, featuring 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. Exterior materials include wood siding, composition shingle roof, and dual-pane windows. Heating is provided by a gas-fired system. Additional features include an attached 2-car garage with concrete driveway and a covered porch/patio.REO AUCTION - 'As is' cash only sale with no contingencies or inspections.
Share with a friend!
Price$322,800
Bedrooms3
Bathrooms2
Bathrooms2629 Sq Ft ($122.78/ Sq Ft)
Lot Size0.4 Acres
Lot Size1/4 - 1/2 Acres
Year Built1981
Listing TypeResidential
Property TypeSingle Family
Area99 - Outside Shasta Area
ExteriorWood
FireplaceNone
Attached Garage2.00
Lot TypeOther
OwnershipOther
OwnershipOther
PoolNone
ViewNone
Year Built30+
MLS Listing ID26-2478
Published Date5/22/2026 1 day ago
Listing Modified5/22/2026 3:47:00 PM 1 day ago

Property Map